2. Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle und DWZ


Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. SF Kirchhellen 1874 ** 7 2 6 6 5 6 14 - 4 44.5
2. SC Mülheim 2008 ** 4 4 5 14 - 4 43.0
3. SV RW Altenessen 1969 1 ** 3 4 5 11 - 7 35.5
4. SF Essen-Werden 1890 6 4 ** 4 4 4 10 - 8 38.0
5. SF Buer 1870 4 ** 5 4 4 9 - 9 35.5
6. Bochumer SV 2 1916 2 5 ** 4 4 8 - 10 34.5
7. SV Unser Fritz 1879 4 4 3 4 ** 6 7 - 11 35.0
8. SV Unna 1836 2 4 3 4 4 4 ** 4 7 - 11 31.0
9. SV Eichlinghofen 2 1841 3 4 2 4 ** 6 - 12 30.5
10. Germania Kupferdreh 1814 2 3 ** 4 - 14 32.5


3. SV Eichlinghofen 2

1706 1872 30.5 26.49



1686
1712 6
35. Büchle,Manfred
M 1868 2016 1.5 2.18 7 27 / 15 1786
1853 -15
36. Gitschel,Ralf
M 1859 2015 3.5 2.41 8 27 / 15 1972
1883 24
37. Opava,Axel
M 1898 1991 3.0 2.26 6 28 / 15 1991
1915 17
38. Dreier,Daniel
M 1792 1957 3.0 2.60 9 13 / 5 1832
1806 14
39. Heimlich,Oliver
M 1781 1936 2.5 2.39 8 25 / 15 1795
1783 2
40. Guddat,Jörn
M 1788 1895 4.5 2.85 8 25 / 15 1938
1828 40
41. Holtkamp,Patrik
M 1782 1846 2.5 2.90 7 25 / 15 1744
1773 -9
42. Lenz,Helmut
M 1967 1785 7.0 5.79 8 30 / 15 2121
1992 25
43. Schmock,Sven
M 1791 1811 0.0 0.95 2 25 / 15

1763 -28
44. Grewe,Markus
M 1813 1878 0.5 0.41 1 21 / 10

1816 3
45. Hoffmann,Thomas
M 1688 1705 1.0 0.95 2 23 / 15

1689 1
46. Milkert,Sascha
M 1553 1775 1.0 0.46 2 16 / 10

1577 24
47. Haupt,Rainer
M 1583 1908 0.5 0.13 1 21 / 15

1596 13
48. Gitschel,Peter
M 1520 1861 0.0 0.12 1 20 / 15

1516 -4
49. Klepping,Walter
M 1279 1775 0.0 0.04 1 16 / 15

1278 -1
50. Belke,Matthias
M 1331 1794 0.0 0.05 1 5 / 5

1325 -6

9. Runde


7. SV Unna 1867 (6) - 3. SV Eichlinghofen 2 1630 (5) 4 - 4
1 Helmert,Jochen 1897 (1) - 12 Dreier,Daniel 1792 (2) 0 - 1
2 Grube,Frank 1943 (2) - 13 Heimlich,Oliver 1781 (2) ½ - ½
3 Solberg,Kirsten 1868 (6) - 14 Guddat,Jörn 1788 (3½) 0 - 1
4 Fuest,Torsten 1887 (3) - 16 Lenz,Helmut 1967 (6) 0 - 1
5 Irländer,Walter 1908 (2) - 21 Haupt,Rainer 1583 (0) ½ - ½
6 Kirsch,Frank 1861 (5½) - 26 Gitschel,Peter 1520 (0) 1 - 0
7 Langaditis,Sevastianos 1775 (5) - 30 Klepping,Walter 1279 (0) 1 - 0
8 Behn,Jürgen 1794 (2) - 32 Belke,Matthias 1331 (0) 1 - 0

8. Runde


3. SV Eichlinghofen 2 1813 (5) - 6. SV RW Altenessen 1923 (7) 3½ - 4½
9 Büchle,Manfred 1868 (1½) - 2 Kordonowski,Frank 1958 (4½) 0 - 1
10 Gitschel,Ralf 1859 (3) - 3 Cavasin,Jörg 1941 (1½) ½ - ½
11 Opava,Axel 1898 (3) - 4 Prass,Marian 1915 (2) 0 - 1
12 Dreier,Daniel 1792 (2) - 5 Kuhn,Manfred 2051 (4½) 0 - 1
13 Heimlich,Oliver 1781 (1½) - 6 Neugebauer,Thomas 1907 (4½) ½ - ½
14 Guddat,Jörn 1788 (2½) - 1001 Nalepa,Daniel 1964 (1½) 1 - 0
16 Lenz,Helmut 1967 (5) - 1002 Fuchs,Karl-Heinz 1808 (1) 1 - 0
23 Milkert,Sascha 1553 (½) - 1003 Fuchs,Bernhard 1843 (0) ½ - ½

7. Runde


5. Germania Kupferdreh 1820 (4) - 3. SV Eichlinghofen 2 1787 (3) 3½ - 4½
1 Unteregge,Michael 1914 (3) - 9 Büchle,Manfred 1868 (1½) 1 - 0
2 Tiefenhoff,Christian 2016 (2½) - 10 Gitschel,Ralf 1859 (2) 0 - 1
3 Krimphoff,Ingo 1892 (3) - 12 Dreier,Daniel 1792 (2) 1 - 0
4 Bauriedel,Friedrich 1867 (3) - 14 Guddat,Jörn 1788 (1½) 0 - 1
5 Wuthcke,Dieter 1810 (2½) - 15 Holtkamp,Patrik 1782 (2½) 1 - 0
7 Wilke,Michael 1732 (1½) - 16 Lenz,Helmut 1967 (4) 0 - 1
8 Gustrau,Wolfgang 1706 (1½) - 23 Milkert,Sascha 1553 (0) ½ - ½
1001 Beyer,Heinz,Dr. 1622 (3½) - 3001 Hoffmann,Thomas 1688 (0) 0 - 1

6. Runde


3. SV Eichlinghofen 2 1842 (2) - 4. SF Buer 1884 (6) 4 - 4
9 Büchle,Manfred 1868 (1½) - 1 Große-Frintrop,Gerd 2031 (1½) 0 - 1
10 Gitschel,Ralf 1859 (1) - 2 Wilbert,Siegfried 1949 (3) 1 - 0
11 Opava,Axel 1898 (2) - 4 Schorra,Helmut 2055 (2½) 1 - 0
12 Dreier,Daniel 1792 (1) - 5 Renk,Christoph 1954 (4) 1 - 0
13 Heimlich,Oliver 1781 (1½) - 6 Ebert,Manfred 1911 (1) 0 - 1
14 Guddat,Jörn 1788 (1½) - 8 Seppelfricke,Guido 1814 (2) 0 - 1
15 Holtkamp,Patrik 1782 (2) - 10 Momot,Martin 1799 (1) ½ - ½
16 Lenz,Helmut 1967 (3½) - 12 Tewes,Tobias 1557 (0) ½ - ½

Seite 1 von 2