3. Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle und DWZ


Bezirksliga

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1946 ** 5 5 6 5 18 - 0 50.5
2. FS Dortmund 2 1867 3 ** 5 4 4 6 7 14 - 4 46.5
3. FS Dortmund 3 1699 3 ** 4 6 6 11 - 7 40.5
4. Doppelb. Brambauer 2 1824 4 ** 4 6 10 - 8 39.0
5. Huckarde-Westerfilde 1690 3 4 4 ** 4 5 9 - 9 36.0
6. SV Eichlinghofen 3 1593 2 4 ** 5 6 4 8 - 10 32.0
7. Berghofen-Hörde 1656 3 ** 4 7 - 11 32.5
8. Dortmunder SV 2 1606 2 2 4 3 ** 5 7 - 11 32.0
9. Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1600 1 2 2 ** 6 4 - 14 25.5
10. PTSV Dortmund 1492 2 3 4 4 3 2 ** 2 - 16 25.5


8. SV Eichlinghofen 3

1601 1690 31.0 28.66



1610
1605 3
112. Schmock,Sven
M 1791 1853 5.0 3.77 9 25 / 15 1896
1819 28
113. Dekhtyaryuk,Dimitri
M 1792 1815 5.0 3.75 8 25 / 15 1910
1822 30
114. Linde,Gert
M 1824 1774 2.0 1.70 3 26 / 15 1899
1832 8
115. Klinke,Werner
M 1933 1778 1.0 1.38 2 29 / 15

1924 -9
116. Haupt,Rainer
M 1583 1747 1.5 2.04 7 21 / 15 1517
1568 -15
117. Stede,Joachim
M 0 1776 1.0 1.00 4
/ 0

0 0
118. Milkert,Sascha
M 1553 1708 2.0 2.65 9 16 / 10 1488
1533 -20
119. Grewe,Markus
M 1813 1632 3.0 2.92 4 21 / 10 1825
1815 2
120. Hoffmann,Thomas
M 1688 1618 3.0 2.93 5 23 / 15 1690
1689 1
121. Deggim,Dietmar,Dr.
M 1624 1515 1.5 1.29 2 22 / 15

1631 7
122. Aust,Werner
M 1457 1633 3.5 2.90 9 20 / 15 1553
1473 16
123. Gitschel,Peter
M 1520 1615 0.5 0.37 1 20 / 15

1524 4
124. Keku,Helidon
M 0 1640 1.0 1.00 2
/ 0

0 0
125. Skoecz,Horst
M 1349 1384 0.0 0.45 1 18 / 15

1331 -18
126. Fischer,Jürgen
M 1531 1627 1.0 0.37 1 20 / 15

1555 24
127. Wengelnik,Erwin
M 1228 1551 0.0 0.13 1 17 / 15

1223 -5
128. Belke,Matthias
M 1331 2059 0.0 0.01 1 5 / 5

1330 -1

9. Runde


8. SV Eichlinghofen 3 1574 (6) - 2. Dortmunder SV 2 1647 (7) 5 - 3
17 Schmock,Sven 1791 (4) - 10 Lanwehr,Klaus 1809 (2½) 1 - 0
18 Dekhtyaryuk,Dimitri 1792 (4) - 11 Gröning,Uwe 1807 (2½) 1 - 0
19 Linde,Gert 1824 (2) - 13 Rabe,Heino 1721 (3) + - -
20 Klinke,Werner 1933 (½) - 14 Müller,Elmar 1668 (2½) ½ - ½
23 Milkert,Sascha 1553 (1) - 17 Heinrich,Christoph,Dr. 1668 (½) 1 - 0
3003 Aust,Werner 1457 (3) - 20 Hirschler,Walter 1640 (0) ½ - ½
34 Grewe,Stefan 889 (0) - 24 Labsch,Manfred 1533 (0) - - +
39 Lauhof,Sven 1355 (0) - 36 Busse,Siegfried 1333 (0) - - +

8. Runde


1. SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1846 (14) - 8. SV Eichlinghofen 3 1584 (6) 6 - 2
28 Zelt,Jens 2020 (5½) - 17 Schmock,Sven 1791 (4) 1 - 0
32 Begna,Bozidar 1958 (5) - 18 Dekhtyaryuk,Dimitri 1792 (3) 0 - 1
4003 Meyer,Gerd 1888 (4) - 20 Klinke,Werner 1933 (0) ½ - ½
4004 Dawid,Adalbert 1807 (5) - 21 Haupt,Rainer 1583 (1) ½ - ½
4005 Geelhaar,Thorsten 1706 (4) - 23 Milkert,Sascha 1553 (1) 1 - 0
4006 Strauß,Erich 1781 (2½) - 3003 Aust,Werner 1457 (3) 1 - 0
4008 Winter,Raphael 1551 (1) - 31 Wengelnik,Erwin 1228 (0) 1 - 0
4010 Düngen,Wolfgang 2059 (0) - 32 Belke,Matthias 1331 (0) 1 - 0

7. Runde


8. SV Eichlinghofen 3 1652 (4) - 9. Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1646 (2) 6 - 2
17 Schmock,Sven 1791 (3) - 9 Gielisch,Ulrich 1692 (2½) 1 - 0
18 Dekhtyaryuk,Dimitri 1792 (2) - 10 Ziemek,Gerhard 1717 (2½) 1 - 0
19 Linde,Gert 1824 (1½) - 11 Schulte,Hubert 1689 (1½) ½ - ½
21 Haupt,Rainer 1583 (½) - 12 Wegge,Martin 1624 (1½) ½ - ½
23 Milkert,Sascha 1553 (½) - 13 Lenser,Uwe 1667 (3) ½ - ½
3001 Hoffmann,Thomas 1688 (2½) - 14 Barwe,Joachim 1617 (1½) ½ - ½
3003 Aust,Werner 1457 (2) - 15 Ziemek,Siegfried 1537 (1) 1 - 0
25 Fischer,Jürgen 1531 (0) - 16 Borch,Roland 1627 (0) 1 - 0

6. Runde


10. PTSV Dortmund 1617 (1) - 8. SV Eichlinghofen 3 1646 (3) 4 - 4
1 Grönke,Klaus 1871 (1) - 17 Schmock,Sven 1791 (2) 0 - 1
2 Kirstein,Horst-Dieter 1847 (2½) - 18 Dekhtyaryuk,Dimitri 1792 (1½) ½ - ½
3 Morgenroth,Hubertus 1672 (2½) - 19 Linde,Gert 1824 (1) ½ - ½
4 Feldmann,Hans-Joachim 1707 (1) - 23 Milkert,Sascha 1553 (½) 1 - 0
6 Fritsch,Werner 1660 (2) - 24 Grewe,Markus 1813 (2½) ½ - ½
14 Oberüber,Werner 1487 (½) - 3002 Deggim,Dietmar,Dr. 1624 (1) ½ - ½
16 Schall,Olaf 1307 (½) - 3003 Aust,Werner 1457 (1) 0 - 1
20 Bomholt,Ralf 1384 (0) - 29 Skoecz,Horst 1312 (0) 1 - 0

Seite 1 von 2