4. Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle und DWZ


1. Kreisklasse

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. SF Brackel 8 1264 ** 5 4 5 7 7 17 - 1 50.0
2. FS Dortmund 6 1394 3 ** 6 5 4 6 13 - 5 45.0
3. Huckarde-Westerfilde 3 1357 4 ** 5 6 8 11 - 7 41.5
4. SV Eichlinghofen 4 1182 3 ** 2 10 - 8 38.5
5. SF Lünen 2 1286 2 ** 3 5 4 9 - 9 35.5
6. SF Brackel 7 1254 3 5 ** 3 6 8 - 10 35.5
7. FS Dortmund 7 1265 4 3 5 ** 7 - 11 35.0
8. SC Wambel 1260 1 2 ** 4 4 6 - 12 28.5
9. SV Brechten 1293 1 0 3 2 4 ** 5 - 13 23.0
10. Berghofen-Hörde 3 1096 2 6 4 4 ** 4 - 14 27.5



3. SV Eichlinghofen 4

1307 1301 37.5 38.29



1292
1314 -12
23. Fischer,Jürgen
M 1531 1576 4.5 4.08 9 20 / 15 1576
1542 11
24. Gitschel,Peter
M 1520 1453 4.5 4.68 8 20 / 15 1496
1515 -5
25. Wolf,Hermann
M 1434 1381 6.5 5.15 9 19 / 15 1547
1472 38
26. Keku,Helidon
M 0 1290 6.5 6.50 9
/ 15 1467
1467 0
27. Skoecz,Horst
M 1349 1305 3.0 5.01 9 18 / 15 1180
1290 -59
28. Klepping,Walter
M 1279 1206 4.0 4.15 7 16 / 15 1256
1274 -5
29. Wengelnik,Erwin
M 1228 1214 4.5 4.17 8 17 / 15 1257
1238 10
30. Belke,Matthias
M 1331 1204 4.0 3.84 6 5 / 5 1329
1342 11
31. Stadermann,Leni
W 734 0 0.0 0.00 0 15 / 15

734 0
32. Lauhof,Sven
M 1355 1198 0.0 0.71 1 5 / 5

1261 -94
33. Cyliax,Guido
M 0 1537 0.0 0.00 1
/ 0

0 0
34. Richter,Jan
M 0 948 0.0 0.00 1
/ 0

0 0

9. Runde


7. SF Brackel 8 1257 (15) - 3. SV Eichlinghofen 4 1261 (10) 5 - 3
58 Kerkhoff,Reinhold 1647 (6) - 25 Fischer,Jürgen 1531 (4) ½ - ½
59 Wastian,Hans-Georg 1378 (6½) - 27 Wolf,Hermann 1434 (5½) 0 - 1
62 Trümper,Michael 1406 (6½) - 28 Keku,Helidon
(5½) 0 - 1
63 Wastian,Jan 1462 (7) - 29 Skoecz,Horst 1349 (3) 1 - 0
8002 Trümper,Ute
(1½) - 31 Wengelnik,Erwin 1228 (5) ½ - ½
68 Vorobyov,Boris 826 (0) - 33 Schönfeld,Gisela 1059 (0) 1 - 0
81 Slanina,Aaron 820 (0) - 35 Wojciechowski,Pascal Jan-Fr 1495 (0) 1 - 0
112 Thiemann,Marc
(0) - 36 Stadermann,Leni 734 (0) 1 - 0

8. Runde


3. SV Eichlinghofen 4 1382 (8) - 6. FS Dortmund 7 1189 (5) 4½ - 3½
25 Fischer,Jürgen 1531 (3½) - 52 Collisy,Klaus-Dieter 1301 (3) ½ - ½
26 Gitschel,Peter 1520 (3½) - 53 Maffei,Hendrik 1203 (5) 1 - 0
27 Wolf,Hermann 1434 (5½) - 55 Graul,Paul 1435 (2½) 0 - 1
28 Keku,Helidon
(5½) - 56 Hast,Stefan 1231 (4) 0 - 1
29 Skoecz,Horst 1349 (3) - 7001 Pauli,Helmut 1196 (1) 0 - 1
30 Klepping,Walter 1279 (3) - 7002 Grüneberg,Ingo 1158 (2) 1 - 0
31 Wengelnik,Erwin 1228 (4) - 61 Ortlepp,Olaf 1065 (0) 1 - 0
32 Belke,Matthias 1331 (3) - 65 Böckmann,Lieselotte 922 (0) 1 - 0

7. Runde


5. FS Dortmund 6 1448 (9) - 3. SV Eichlinghofen 4 1376 (6) 3½ - 4½
41 Vöpel,Karl-Heinz 1686 (4) - 25 Fischer,Jürgen 1531 (3) ½ - ½
42 Wiemann,Peter 1492 (2½) - 26 Gitschel,Peter 1520 (2½) 0 - 1
43 Mokros,Jürgen 1523 (4½) - 27 Wolf,Hermann 1434 (4½) 0 - 1
44 Hübel,Carsten 1327 (3) - 28 Keku,Helidon
(4½) 0 - 1
45 Gennat,Egon Leopold 1353 (3) - 29 Skoecz,Horst 1312 (2) 0 - 1
47 Weih,Kurt 1292 (4) - 30 Klepping,Walter 1279 (3) 1 - 0
48 Rüttiger,Volker 1236 (2½) - 31 Wengelnik,Erwin 1228 (4) 1 - 0
6001 Kopelevitsch,Alexander 1678 (½) - 32 Belke,Matthias 1331 (3) 1 - 0

6. Runde


3. SV Eichlinghofen 4 1390 (6) - 4. SF Brackel 7 1364 (4) 3½ - 4½
25 Fischer,Jürgen 1531 (3) - 49 Luft,Dennis 1942 (2) 0 - 1
26 Gitschel,Peter 1520 (2) - 50 Hlopotov,Oleg 1657 (3½) ½ - ½
27 Wolf,Hermann 1434 (4½) - 51 Luft,Andreas 1320 (2½) 0 - 1
28 Keku,Helidon
(3½) - 52 Imrek,Ozan Mert 1351 (1) 1 - 0
29 Skoecz,Horst 1349 (2) - 53 Luft,Marcel 1232 (0) 0 - 1
30 Klepping,Walter 1279 (2) - 54 Hlopotov,Nikita 1208 (1) 1 - 0
31 Wengelnik,Erwin 1228 (3) - 56 Simon,Stefan 1256 (4) 1 - 0
45 Richter,Jan
(0) - 7001 Tekin,Baran 948 (2½) 0 - 1

Seite 1 von 2