1. Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle und DWZ


Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. SVg Hamm 1964 ** 4 7 6 15 - 3 44.0
2. Oberhausener SV 2 2021 4 ** 4 4 4 8 5 14 - 4 42.5
3. SG Gladbeck 2039 4 ** 3 5 6 6 11 - 7 41.0
4. SV Bottrop 1986 4 ** 4 4 11 - 7 37.0
5. FS Dortmund 1986 ** 6 3 5 5 10 - 8 37.5
6. SV Eichlinghofen 1906 4 5 4 2 ** 3 4 9 - 9 34.5
7. SV Bochum-Linden 1915 1 3 4 5 5 ** 4 8 - 10 33.5
8. SF Brackel 2 1933 3 4 4 ** 6 - 12 34.0
9. SK Ickern 1969 0 2 ** 6 - 12 28.5
10. SV Horst-Emscher 2 1956 2 3 2 3 ** 0 - 18 27.5


8. SV Eichlinghofen

1910 1923 34.5 33.37



1950
1913 3
93. Sebald,Ralph
* 2143 2151 1.5 0.98 2 30 / 15

2156 13
94. Schütte,Tobias
M 1982 2106 2.0 3.08 9 25 / 10 1886
1957 -25
95. Brockmann,Michael
M 2043 2053 5.5 4.37 9 30 / 15 2133
2066 23
96. Bollwerk,Markus
M 2054 1988 5.5 5.28 9 30 / 15 2068
2058 4
97. Hoppe,Dirk
M 1818 1992 2.0 2.58 9 26 / 15 1772
1805 -13
98. Wloka,Sebastian
M 1872 1936 4.5 3.30 8 27 / 15 1979
1899 27
99. Wichard,Harald
M 1809 1886 4.0 3.58 9 26 / 15 1843
1818 9
100. Zachos,Ingo
M 2037 1870 3.5 5.72 8 30 / 15 1827
1991 -46
101. Gitschel,Ralf
M 1859 1860 1.0 0.99 2 27 / 15

1859 0
102. Linde,Gert
M 1824 1901 1.5 0.80 2 26 / 15

1844 20
103. Dekhtyaryuk,Dimitri
M 1792 1875 1.0 0.77 2 25 / 15

1798 6
104. Grewe,Markus
M 1813 1928 0.5 0.34 1 21 / 10

1818 5
105. Holtkamp,Patrik
M 1782 1458 2.0 1.58 2 25 / 15

1794 12

9. Runde


8. SV Eichlinghofen 1923 (7) - 2. SV Horst-Emscher 2 1795 (0) 4½ - 3½
2 Schütte,Tobias 1982 (1) - 9 Buschmann,Andreas 1955 (3½) 1 - 0
3 Brockmann,Michael 2043 (5) - 10 Zemskyi,Evgen 1906 (0) ½ - ½
4 Bollwerk,Markus 2054 (5) - 11 Preiß,Veronika 1883 (1½) ½ - ½
5 Hoppe,Dirk 1818 (2) - 14 Arndt,Olaf 1869 (4½) 0 - 1
7 Wichard,Harald 1809 (3½) - 15 Kneip,Karl 1776 (½) ½ - ½
8 Zachos,Ingo 2037 (3) - 16 Konietzka,Bernd 1894 (3½) ½ - ½
10 Gitschel,Ralf 1859 (½) - 2001 Verfürth,Christian 1870 (2½) ½ - ½
15 Holtkamp,Patrik 1782 (1) - 40 Konietzka,Yvonne 1209 (0) 1 - 0

8. Runde


1. SK Ickern 1907 (6) - 8. SV Eichlinghofen 1925 (5) 3½ - 4½
1 Maslak,Sulejman 2250 (3½) - 2 Schütte,Tobias 1982 (1) 1 - 0
2 Friedrichs,Klaus 2207 (3½) - 3 Brockmann,Michael 2043 (4) 0 - 1
5 Steinke,Rüdiger 1859 (3) - 4 Bollwerk,Markus 2054 (4) 0 - 1
6 Hater,Norbert 1923 (2) - 5 Hoppe,Dirk 1818 (2) 1 - 0
8 Schweiger,Udo 1824 (3) - 6 Wloka,Sebastian 1872 (4½) 1 - 0
1001 Abramowski,Uwe 1693 (1½) - 7 Wichard,Harald 1809 (2½) 0 - 1
1002 Sieczkarek,Frank 1789 (1½) - 8 Zachos,Ingo 2037 (2½) ½ - ½
1003 Wachovius,Hans-Werner 1707 (½) - 15 Holtkamp,Patrik 1782 (0) 0 - 1

7. Runde


8. SV Eichlinghofen 1930 (4) - 9. SV Bottrop 1977 (8) 4 - 4
2 Schütte,Tobias 1982 (1) - 1 Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw 2157 (1½) 0 - 1
3 Brockmann,Michael 2043 (3½) - 2 Stadtmann,Jens 2063 (4½) ½ - ½
4 Bollwerk,Markus 2054 (3) - 3 Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. 2031 (2) 1 - 0
5 Hoppe,Dirk 1818 (2) - 4 Skolarski,Hans-Georg 2172 (2½) 0 - 1
6 Wloka,Sebastian 1872 (3½) - 5 Masberg,Stefan,Dr. 1922 (2½) 1 - 0
7 Wichard,Harald 1809 (2) - 7 Küsgen,Dirk 1819 (1½) ½ - ½
8 Zachos,Ingo 2037 (2½) - 8 Tochtrop,Lothar 1833 (5) 0 - 1
19 Linde,Gert 1824 (½) - 16 Sklarz,Gerd 1816 (0) 1 - 0

6. Runde


10. FS Dortmund 2008 (6) - 8. SV Eichlinghofen 1929 (4) 6 - 2
1 Schulenburg,Pit 2207 (2½) - 2 Schütte,Tobias 1982 (1) 1 - 0
2 Lindam,Ingo 2066 (1) - 3 Brockmann,Michael 2043 (3½) 1 - 0
3 Reichmann,Oleg 2030 (2) - 4 Bollwerk,Markus 2054 (3) 1 - 0
4 Hein,Erwin 2022 (2) - 5 Hoppe,Dirk 1818 (1½) ½ - ½
5 Borjini,Faouzi 1919 (0) - 6 Wloka,Sebastian 1872 (2½) 0 - 1
6 Schmitz,Martin 1963 (2½) - 7 Wichard,Harald 1809 (2) 1 - 0
7 Hillebrand,Carsten 1926 (1) - 8 Zachos,Ingo 2037 (2½) 1 - 0
8 Fork,Raphael 1928 (3½) - 24 Grewe,Markus 1813 (0) ½ - ½